ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:06:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNBA MJT LOCAL (30014)
BIMAN BANDAR to MAJERHAT
BNBA MJT LOCAL (30014)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: -ARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNBA MJT LOCAL (30014)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNBABIMAN BANDARSource14:58 (Day 1)0
2DDCDUM DUM CANT15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)7
4PTKRPATIPUKUR15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)9
5KOAAKOLKATA15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)11
6TALATALA15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)13
7BBRBAGH BAZAR15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)14
8SOLASOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)15
9BZBBARRA BAZAR15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)17
10BBDBBENOY BADAL DINESH BAG15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)18
11EDGEDEN GARDEN16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)19
12PPGTPRINCEPGHAT16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)21
13KIRPKHIDIRPUR16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)24
14RMTRRE MOUNT ROAD16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)25
15MJTMAJERHAT16:29 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :