ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:12:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNBA MJT LOCAL (30016)
BIMAN BANDAR to MAJERHAT
BNBA MJT LOCAL (30016)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNBA MJT LOCAL (30016)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNBABIMAN BANDARSource18:28 (Day 1)0
2DDCDUM DUM CANT18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)7
4PTKRPATIPUKUR18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)9
5KOAAKOLKATA18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)11
6TALATALA18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)13
7BBRBAGH BAZAR18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)14
8SOLASOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)15
9BZBBARRA BAZAR19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)17
10BBDBBENOY BADAL DINESH BAG19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)18
11EDGEDEN GARDEN19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)19
12PPGTPRINCEPGHAT19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)21
13KIRPKHIDIRPUR19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)24
14RMTRRE MOUNT ROAD19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)25
15MJTMAJERHAT19:40 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :