ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:36:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MJT BNBA LOCAL (30051)
MAJERHAT to BIMAN BANDAR
MJT BNBA LOCAL (30051)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MJT BNBA LOCAL (30051)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MJTMAJERHATSource08:56 (Day 1)0
2NACCNEW ALIPORE09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)2
3TLGTOLLYGANJ09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)3
4LKFLAKE GARDEN F09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)4
5BLNBALLYGUNGE JN09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)6
6PQSPARK CIRCUS09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)8
7SGBASIR GURUDASS BANERJEE H09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)12
8BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)14
9DDJDUM DUM09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)18
10DDCDUM DUM CANT10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)21
11BNBABIMAN BANDAR10:20 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :