ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 09:58:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNBA MJT LOCAL (30052)
BIMAN BANDAR to MAJERHAT
BNBA MJT LOCAL (30052)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNBA MJT LOCAL (30052)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNBABIMAN BANDARSource10:40 (Day 1)0
2DDCDUM DUM CANT10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)7
4BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)10
5SGBASIR GURUDASS BANERJEE H11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)12
6PQSPARK CIRCUS11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)16
7BLNBALLYGUNGE JN11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)18
8LKFLAKE GARDEN F11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)21
9TLGTOLLYGANJ11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)22
10NACCNEW ALIPORE11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)23
11MJTMAJERHAT11:47 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :