ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:48:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MJT BNBA LOCAL (30053)
MAJERHAT to BIMAN BANDAR
MJT BNBA LOCAL (30053)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MJT BNBA LOCAL (30053)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MJTMAJERHATSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2NACCNEW ALIPORE16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)2
3TLGTOLLYGANJ16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)3
4LKFLAKE GARDEN F16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)4
5BLNBALLYGUNGE JN16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)6
6PQSPARK CIRCUS16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)8
7SGBASIR GURUDASS BANERJEE H17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)12
8BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)14
9DDJDUM DUM17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)18
10DDCDUM DUM CANT17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)21
11BNBABIMAN BANDAR17:34 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :