ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:40:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BLN BP LOCAL (30111)
BALLYGUNGE JN to BARRACKPORE
BLN BP LOCAL (30111)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BLN BP LOCAL (30111)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLNBALLYGUNGE JNSource18:14 (Day 1)0
2LKFLAKE GARDEN F18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)3
3TLGTOLLYGANJ18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)4
4NACCNEW ALIPORE18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)5
5MJTMAJERHAT18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)6
6RMTRRE MOUNT ROAD18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)7
7KIRPKHIDIRPUR18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)9
8PPGTPRINCEPGHAT19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)11
9EDGEDEN GARDEN19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)13
10BBDBBENOY BADAL DINESH BAG19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)15
11BZBBARRA BAZAR19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)16
12SOLASOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)17
13BBRBAGH BAZAR19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)19
14TALATALA19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)20
15KOAAKOLKATA19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)22
16PTKRPATIPUKUR19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)23
17DDJDUM DUM19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)26
18BLHBELGHARIA19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)30
19AGPAGARPARA20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)33
20SEPSODPUR20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)35
21KDHKHARDAHA20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)37
22TGHTITAGARH20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)39
23BPBARRACKPORE20:18 (Day 1)Destination41
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :