ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:10:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BP MJT LOCAL (30112)
BARRACKPORE to MAJERHAT
BP MJT LOCAL (30112)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BP MJT LOCAL (30112)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BPBARRACKPORESource17:20 (Day 1)0
2TGHTITAGARH17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)2
3KDHKHARDAHA17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)4
4SEPSODPUR17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)7
5AGPAGARPARA17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)9
6BLHBELGHARIA17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)11
7DDJDUM DUM17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)16
8PTKRPATIPUKUR17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)18
9KOAAKOLKATA17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)20
10TALATALA17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)21
11BBRBAGH BAZAR18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)23
12SOLASOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)24
13BZBBARRA BAZAR18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)25
14BBDBBENOY BADAL DINESH BAG18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)26
15EDGEDEN GARDEN18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)28
16PPGTPRINCEPGHAT18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)30
17KIRPKHIDIRPUR18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)33
18RMTRRE MOUNT ROAD19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)34
19MJTMAJERHAT19:07 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :