ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:50:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BP BBDB LOCAL (30116)
BARRACKPORE to BENOY BADAL DINESH BAG
BP BBDB LOCAL (30116)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BP BBDB LOCAL (30116)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BPBARRACKPORESource09:32 (Day 1)0
2TGHTITAGARH09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)2
3KDHKHARDAHA09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)4
4SEPSODPUR09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)7
5AGPAGARPARA09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)9
6BLHBELGHARIA09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)11
7DDJDUM DUM09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)16
8PTKRPATIPUKUR09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)18
9KOAAKOLKATA10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)20
10TALATALA10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)21
11BBRBAGH BAZAR10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)23
12SOLASOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)24
13BZBBARRA BAZAR10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)25
14BBDBBENOY BADAL DINESH BAG10:25 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :