ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:13:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MJT NH LOCAL (30121)
MAJERHAT to NAIHATI JN
MJT NH LOCAL (30121)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MJT NH LOCAL (30121)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MJTMAJERHATSource11:05 (Day 1)0
2RMTRRE MOUNT ROAD11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)1
3KIRPKHIDIRPUR11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)2
4PPGTPRINCEPGHAT11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)5
5EDGEDEN GARDEN11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)7
6BBDBBENOY BADAL DINESH BAG11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)9
7BZBBARRA BAZAR11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)10
8SOLASOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)11
9BBRBAGH BAZAR11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)12
10TALATALA11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)14
11KOAAKOLKATA11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)16
12PTKRPATIPUKUR11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)17
13DDJDUM DUM12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)20
14BLHBELGHARIA12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)24
15AGPAGARPARA12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)26
16SEPSODPUR12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)28
17KDHKHARDAHA12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)31
18TGHTITAGARH12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)33
19BPBARRACKPORE12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)35
20PTFPALTA12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)38
21IPICHHAPUR12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)40
22SNRSHYAMNAGAR12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)43
23JGDLJAGADAL12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)46
24KNRKANKINARA12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)48
25NHNAIHATI JN12:56 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :