ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:07:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MJT NH LOCAL (30123)
MAJERHAT to NAIHATI JN
MJT NH LOCAL (30123)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MJT NH LOCAL (30123)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MJTMAJERHATSource19:43 (Day 1)0
2RMTRRE MOUNT ROAD19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)1
3KIRPKHIDIRPUR19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)2
4PPGTPRINCEPGHAT19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)5
5EDGEDEN GARDEN19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)7
6BBDBBENOY BADAL DINESH BAG20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)9
7BZBBARRA BAZAR20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)10
8SOLASOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)11
9BBRBAGH BAZAR20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)12
10TALATALA20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)14
11KOAAKOLKATA20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)16
12PTKRPATIPUKUR20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)17
13DDJDUM DUM20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)20
14BLHBELGHARIA20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)24
15AGPAGARPARA20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)26
16SEPSODPUR20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)28
17KDHKHARDAHA20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)31
18TGHTITAGARH20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)33
19BPBARRACKPORE20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)35
20PTFPALTA20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)38
21IPICHHAPUR21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)40
22SNRSHYAMNAGAR21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)43
23JGDLJAGADAL21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)46
24KNRKANKINARA21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)48
25NHNAIHATI JN21:22 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :