ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:44:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KLYM MJT LOCAL (30128)
KALYANI SIMANTA to MAJERHAT
KLYM MJT LOCAL (30128)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KLYM MJT LOCAL (30128)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KLYMKALYANI SIMANTASource08:14 (Day 1)0
2KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)1
3KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)3
4KYIKALYANI08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)5
5KPAKANCHRAPARA08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)8
6HLRHALISAHAR08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)11
7NHNAIHATI JN08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)15
8KNRKANKINARA08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)18
9JGDLJAGADAL08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)20
10SNRSHYAMNAGAR08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)23
11IPICHHAPUR08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)26
12PTFPALTA08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)28
13BPBARRACKPORE09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)30
14TGHTITAGARH09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)32
15KDHKHARDAHA09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)34
16SEPSODPUR09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)37
17AGPAGARPARA09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)39
18BLHBELGHARIA09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)41
19DDJDUM DUM09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)46
20PTKRPATIPUKUR09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)48
21KOAAKOLKATA09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)50
22TALATALA09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)52
23BBRBAGH BAZAR09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)53
24SOLASOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)55
25BZBBARRA BAZAR10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)56
26BBDBBENOY BADAL DINESH BAG10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)57
27EDGEDEN GARDEN10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)58
28PPGTPRINCEPGHAT10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)60
29KIRPKHIDIRPUR10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)63
30RMTRRE MOUNT ROAD10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)64
31MJTMAJERHAT10:37 (Day 1)Destination65
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :