ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 07:52:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MJT RHA LOCAL (30135)
MAJERHAT to RANAGHAT JN
MJT RHA LOCAL (30135)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MJT RHA LOCAL (30135)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MJTMAJERHATSource18:14 (Day 1)0
2RMTRRE MOUNT ROAD18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)1
3KIRPKHIDIRPUR18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)2
4PPGTPRINCEPGHAT18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)5
5EDGEDEN GARDEN18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)7
6BBDBBENOY BADAL DINESH BAG18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)9
7BZBBARRA BAZAR18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)10
8SOLASOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)11
9BBRBAGH BAZAR18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)12
10TALATALA18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)14
11KOAAKOLKATA19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)16
12PTKRPATIPUKUR19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)17
13DDJDUM DUM19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)20
14BLHBELGHARIA19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)24
15AGPAGARPARA19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)26
16SEPSODPUR19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)28
17KDHKHARDAHA19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)31
18TGHTITAGARH19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)33
19BPBARRACKPORE19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)35
20PTFPALTA19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)38
21IPICHHAPUR19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)40
22SNRSHYAMNAGAR19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)43
23JGDLJAGADAL19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)46
24KNRKANKINARA19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)48
25NHNAIHATI JN20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)50
26HLRHALISAHAR20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)54
27KPAKANCHRAPARA20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)58
28KYIKALYANI20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)61
29MPJMADANPUR20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)66
30SMXSIMURALI20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)70
31PXRPALPARA20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)72
32CDHCHAKDAHA20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)74
33PDXPAYRADANGA20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)80
34RHARANAGHAT JN20:55 (Day 1)Destination86
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :