ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:05:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GEDE MJT LOCAL (30142)
GEDE to MAJERHAT
GEDE MJT LOCAL (30142)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GEDE MJT LOCAL (30142)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GEDEGEDESource05:50 (Day 1)0
2HRSRHARISHNAGAR H05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)3
3BPNBANPUR05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)6
4MIJMAJHDIA06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)12
5TNXTARAK NAGAR H06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)18
6MYHTMAYURHAT H06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)20
7BGLBAGULA06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)24
8BHNABHAYNA H06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)26
9BHGHBAHIRGACHHI H06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)30
10AGARANGHATA06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)35
11PNCBPANCHBERIA H06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)38
12BNKABANKIMNAGAR H06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)39
13RHARANAGHAT JN06:41 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)43
14PDXPAYRADANGA06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)49
15CDHCHAKDAHA06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)55
16PXRPALPARA06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)57
17SMXSIMURALI06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)60
18MPJMADANPUR07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)64
19KYIKALYANI07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)69
20KPAKANCHRAPARA07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)72
21HLRHALISAHAR07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)75
22NHNAIHATI JN07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)79
23SNRSHYAMNAGAR07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)87
24IPICHHAPUR07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)90
25PTFPALTA07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)92
26BPBARRACKPORE07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)94
27SEPSODPUR07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)101
28AGPAGARPARA08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)103
29BLHBELGHARIA08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)105
30DDJDUM DUM08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)110
31PTKRPATIPUKUR08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)112
32KOAAKOLKATA08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)114
33TALATALA08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)116
34BBRBAGH BAZAR08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)117
35SOLASOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)118
36BZBBARRA BAZAR08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)120
37BBDBBENOY BADAL DINESH BAG08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)121
38EDGEDEN GARDEN08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)122
39PPGTPRINCEPGHAT08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)124
40KIRPKHIDIRPUR08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)127
41RMTRRE MOUNT ROAD08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)128
42MJTMAJERHAT09:05 (Day 1)Destination129
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :