ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 18:35:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BBD KNJ LOCAL (30145)
BENOY BADAL DINESH BAG to KRISHNGR CTY JN
BBD KNJ LOCAL (30145)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BBD KNJ LOCAL (30145)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBDBBENOY BADAL DINESH BAGSource08:40 (Day 1)0
2BZBBARRA BAZAR08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)1
3SOLASOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)2
4BBRBAGH BAZAR08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)4
5TALATALA08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)5
6KOAAKOLKATA08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)7
7PTKRPATIPUKUR09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)8
8DDJDUM DUM09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)11
9SEPSODPUR09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)20
10BPBARRACKPORE09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)26
11SNRSHYAMNAGAR09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)34
12NHNAIHATI JN09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)42
13HLRHALISAHAR10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)46
14KPAKANCHRAPARA10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)49
15KYIKALYANI10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)52
16MPJMADANPUR10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)57
17SMXSIMURALI10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)61
18PXRPALPARA10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)63
19CDHCHAKDAHA10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)66
20PDXPAYRADANGA10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)72
21RHARANAGHAT JN10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)77
22KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)81
23BIJBIRNAGAR10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)85
24THPTAHERPUR10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)88
25BDZBADKULLA10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)93
26KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN11:15 (Day 1)Destination103
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :