ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 20:00:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NH MJT LOCAL (30152)
NAIHATI JN to MAJERHAT
NH MJT LOCAL (30152)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NH MJT LOCAL (30152)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NHNAIHATI JNSource16:18 (Day 1)0
2KNRKANKINARA16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)3
3JGDLJAGADAL16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)4
4SNRSHYAMNAGAR16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)8
5IPICHHAPUR16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)11
6PTFPALTA16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)13
7BPBARRACKPORE16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)15
8TGHTITAGARH16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)17
9KDHKHARDAHA16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)19
10SEPSODPUR16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)22
11AGPAGARPARA16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)24
12BLHBELGHARIA16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)26
13DDJDUM DUM17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)31
14BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)34
15SGBASIR GURUDASS BANERJEE H17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)36
16PQSPARK CIRCUS17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)40
17BLNBALLYGUNGE JN17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)42
18LKFLAKE GARDEN F17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)45
19TLGTOLLYGANJ17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)46
20NACCNEW ALIPORE17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)47
21MJTMAJERHAT17:59 (Day 1)Destination48
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :