ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:41:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NH MJT LOCAL (30154)
NAIHATI JN to MAJERHAT
NH MJT LOCAL (30154)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NH MJT LOCAL (30154)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NHNAIHATI JNSource17:52 (Day 1)0
2KNRKANKINARA17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)3
3JGDLJAGADAL17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)4
4SNRSHYAMNAGAR18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)8
5IPICHHAPUR18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)11
6PTFPALTA18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)13
7BPBARRACKPORE18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)15
8TGHTITAGARH18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)17
9KDHKHARDAHA18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)19
10SEPSODPUR18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)22
11AGPAGARPARA18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)24
12BLHBELGHARIA18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)26
13DDJDUM DUM18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)31
14BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)34
15SGBASIR GURUDASS BANERJEE H18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)36
16PQSPARK CIRCUS19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)40
17BLNBALLYGUNGE JN19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)42
18LKFLAKE GARDEN F19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)45
19TLGTOLLYGANJ19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)46
20NACCNEW ALIPORE19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)47
21MJTMAJERHAT19:27 (Day 1)Destination48
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :