ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:12:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BBDB DDJ LOCAL (30211)
BENOY BADAL DINESH BAG to DUM DUM
BBDB DDJ LOCAL (30211)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BBDB DDJ LOCAL (30211)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBDBBENOY BADAL DINESH BAGSource10:33 (Day 1)0
2BZBBARRA BAZAR10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)1
3SOLASOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)2
4BBRBAGH BAZAR10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)4
5TALATALA10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)5
6KOAAKOLKATA10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)7
7PTKRPATIPUKUR10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)8
8DDJDUM DUM11:02 (Day 1)Destination11
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :