ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:42:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PPGT BT LOCAL (30311)
PRINCEPGHAT to BARASAT
PPGT BT LOCAL (30311)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PPGT BT LOCAL (30311)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PPGTPRINCEPGHATSource13:10 (Day 1)0
2EDGEDEN GARDEN13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)2
3BBDBBENOY BADAL DINESH BAG13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)4
4BZBBARRA BAZAR13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)5
5SOLASOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)6
6BBRBAGH BAZAR13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)7
7TALATALA13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)9
8KOAAKOLKATA13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)11
9PTKRPATIPUKUR13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)12
10DDJDUM DUM13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)15
11DDCDUM DUM CANT13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)18
12DGNRDURGANAGAR F14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)19
13BBTBIRATI14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)21
14BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)23
15NBENEW BARRACKPUR14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)24
16MMGMADHYAMGRAM14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)25
17HHRHRIDAYPUR14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)28
18BTBARASAT14:25 (Day 1)Destination30
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :