ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:45:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BT BLN LOCAL (30312)
BARASAT to MAJERHAT
BT BLN LOCAL (30312)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BT BLN LOCAL (30312)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTBARASATSource15:50 (Day 1)0
2HHRHRIDAYPUR15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)2
3MMGMADHYAMGRAM15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)4
4NBENEW BARRACKPUR15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)6
5BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)7
6BBTBIRATI16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)9
7DGNRDURGANAGAR F16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)11
8DDCDUM DUM CANT16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)12
9DDJDUM DUM16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)15
10PTKRPATIPUKUR16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)18
11KOAAKOLKATA16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)19
12TALATALA16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)21
13BBRBAGH BAZAR16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)22
14SOLASOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)24
15BZBBARRA BAZAR16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)25
16BBDBBENOY BADAL DINESH BAG16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)26
17EDGEDEN GARDEN17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)28
18PPGTPRINCEPGHAT17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)30
19KIRPKHIDIRPUR17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)32
20RMTRRE MOUNT ROAD17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)34
21MJTMAJERHAT17:22 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :