ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:54:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MJT BT LOCAL (30313)
MAJERHAT to BARASAT
MJT BT LOCAL (30313)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MJT BT LOCAL (30313)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MJTMAJERHATSource20:10 (Day 1)0
2RMTRRE MOUNT ROAD20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)1
3KIRPKHIDIRPUR20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)2
4PPGTPRINCEPGHAT20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)5
5EDGEDEN GARDEN20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)7
6BBDBBENOY BADAL DINESH BAG20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)9
7BZBBARRA BAZAR20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)10
8SOLASOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)11
9BBRBAGH BAZAR20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)13
10TALATALA20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)14
11KOAAKOLKATA20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)16
12PTKRPATIPUKUR20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)17
13DDJDUM DUM21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)20
14DDCDUM DUM CANT21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)23
15DGNRDURGANAGAR F21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)25
16BBTBIRATI21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)27
17BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)29
18NBENEW BARRACKPUR21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)30
19MMGMADHYAMGRAM21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)31
20HHRHRIDAYPUR21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)33
21BTBARASAT21:38 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :