ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:25:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MJT DTK LOCAL (30317)
MAJERHAT to DATTAPUKUR
MJT DTK LOCAL (30317)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MJT DTK LOCAL (30317)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MJTMAJERHATSource16:33 (Day 1)0
2RMTRRE MOUNT ROAD16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)1
3KIRPKHIDIRPUR16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)2
4PPGTPRINCEPGHAT16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)5
5EDGEDEN GARDEN16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)7
6BBDBBENOY BADAL DINESH BAG16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)9
7BZBBARRA BAZAR17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)10
8SOLASOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)11
9BBRBAGH BAZAR17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)12
10TALATALA17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)14
11KOAAKOLKATA17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)16
12PTKRPATIPUKUR17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)17
13DDJDUM DUM17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)20
14DDCDUM DUM CANT17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)22
15DGNRDURGANAGAR F17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)24
16BBTBIRATI17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)26
17BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)28
18NBENEW BARRACKPUR17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)29
19MMGMADHYAMGRAM17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)30
20HHRHRIDAYPUR17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)33
21BTBARASAT18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)35
22BMGBAMANGACCHI18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)39
23DTKDATTAPUKUR18:22 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :