ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 19:59:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MJT HNB LOCAL (30321)
MAJERHAT to HASANABAD JN
MJT HNB LOCAL (30321)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MJT HNB LOCAL (30321)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MJTMAJERHATSource09:23 (Day 1)0
2RMTRRE MOUNT ROAD09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)1
3KIRPKHIDIRPUR09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)2
4PPGTPRINCEPGHAT09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)5
5EDGEDEN GARDEN09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)7
6BBDBBENOY BADAL DINESH BAG09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)9
7BZBBARRA BAZAR09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)10
8SOLASOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)11
9BBRBAGH BAZAR09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)12
10TALATALA10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)14
11KOAAKOLKATA10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)16
12PTKRPATIPUKUR10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)17
13DDJDUM DUM10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)20
14DDCDUM DUM CANT10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)22
15BBTBIRATI10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)26
16MMGMADHYAMGRAM10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)30
17BTBARASAT11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)35
18KZPRKAZIPARA H11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)38
19KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)41
20BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)44
21SXCSONDALIA11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)47
22BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)50
23LBTLLABUTALA H11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)53
24BSLABHASILA11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)55
25HROHARUA ROAD11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)58
26KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)61
27MPEMALATIPUR11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)66
28GGVGHORARAS GHONA H11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)68
29CQRCHAMPAPUKUR12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)71
30BBLABHYABLA12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)75
31BSHTBASIRHAT12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)77
32MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)79
33MPNMADHYAMPUR12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)81
34NMDRNIMDANRI12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)83
35TKFTAKI ROAD12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)86
36HNBHASANABAD JN12:34 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :