ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 22:55:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HNB PPGT LOCAL (30326)
HASANABAD JN to PRINCEPGHAT
HNB PPGT LOCAL (30326)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HNB PPGT LOCAL (30326)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HNBHASANABAD JNSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2TKFTAKI ROAD08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)1
3NMDRNIMDANRI08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)4
4MPNMADHYAMPUR08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)6
5MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)8
6BSHTBASIRHAT08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)10
7BBLABHYABLA08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)12
8CQRCHAMPAPUKUR08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)16
9GGVGHORARAS GHONA H09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)19
10MPEMALATIPUR09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)21
11KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)26
12HROHARUA ROAD09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)29
13BSLABHASILA09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)32
14LBTLLABUTALA H09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)34
15BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)38
16SXCSONDALIA09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)40
17BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)43
18KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)46
19KZPRKAZIPARA H09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)49
20BTBARASAT10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)52
21HHRHRIDAYPUR10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)54
22MMGMADHYAMGRAM10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)57
23NBENEW BARRACKPUR10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)58
24BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)60
25BBTBIRATI10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)61
26DGNRDURGANAGAR F10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)63
27DDCDUM DUM CANT10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)64
28DDJDUM DUM10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)68
29PTKRPATIPUKUR10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)70
30KOAAKOLKATA10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)72
31TALATALA10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)73
32BBRBAGH BAZAR10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)75
33SOLASOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)76
34BZBBARRA BAZAR10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)77
35BBDBBENOY BADAL DINESH BAG11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)78
36EDGEDEN GARDEN11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)80
37PPGTPRINCEPGHAT11:39 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :