ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:31:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HNB MJT LOCAL (30328)
HASANABAD JN to MAJERHAT
HNB MJT LOCAL (30328)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HNB MJT LOCAL (30328)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HNBHASANABAD JNSource05:52 (Day 1)0
2TKFTAKI ROAD05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)1
3NMDRNIMDANRI05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)3
4MPNMADHYAMPUR06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)5
5MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)8
6BSHTBASIRHAT06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)10
7BBLABHYABLA06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)12
8CQRCHAMPAPUKUR06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)17
9GGVGHORARAS GHONA H06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)19
10MPEMALATIPUR06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)21
11KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)25
12HROHARUA ROAD06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)28
13BSLABHASILA06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)31
14LBTLLABUTALA H06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)33
15BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)36
16SXCSONDALIA06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)39
17BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)42
18KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)45
19KZPRKAZIPARA H07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)48
20BTBARASAT07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)51
21HHRHRIDAYPUR07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)53
22MMGMADHYAMGRAM07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)55
23NBENEW BARRACKPUR07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)56
24BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)57
25BBTBIRATI07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)59
26DGNRDURGANAGAR F07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)61
27DDCDUM DUM CANT07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)63
28DDJDUM DUM07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)66
29PTKRPATIPUKUR07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)69
30KOAAKOLKATA07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)70
31TALATALA08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)72
32BBRBAGH BAZAR08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)73
33SOLASOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)75
34BZBBARRA BAZAR08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)76
35BBDBBENOY BADAL DINESH BAG08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)77
36EDGEDEN GARDEN08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)79
37PPGTPRINCEPGHAT08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)81
38MJTMAJERHAT08:45 (Day 1)Destination86
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :