ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:15:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MJT HB LOCAL (30331)
MAJERHAT to HABRA
MJT HB LOCAL (30331)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MJT HB LOCAL (30331)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MJTMAJERHATSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2RMTRRE MOUNT ROAD17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)1
3KIRPKHIDIRPUR17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)2
4PPGTPRINCEPGHAT17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)5
5EDGEDEN GARDEN17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)7
6BBDBBENOY BADAL DINESH BAG17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)9
7BZBBARRA BAZAR17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)10
8SOLASOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)11
9BBRBAGH BAZAR18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)12
10TALATALA18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)14
11KOAAKOLKATA18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)16
12PTKRPATIPUKUR18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)17
13DDJDUM DUM18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)20
14DDCDUM DUM CANT18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)22
15DGNRDURGANAGAR F18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)24
16BBTBIRATI18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)26
17BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)28
18NBENEW BARRACKPUR18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)29
19MMGMADHYAMGRAM18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)30
20HHRHRIDAYPUR18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)33
21BTBARASAT19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)35
22BMGBAMANGACCHI19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)39
23DTKDATTAPUKUR19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)42
24BIRABIRA19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)46
25GUMAGUMA19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)50
26ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)54
27HBHABRA19:34 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :