ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-May-2017 04:13:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HB MJT LOCAL (30332)
HABRA to MAJERHAT
HB MJT LOCAL (30332)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HB MJT LOCAL (30332)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HBHABRASource14:15 (Day 1)0
2ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)3
3GUMAGUMA14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)6
4BIRABIRA14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)10
5DTKDATTAPUKUR14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)14
6BMGBAMANGACCHI14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)18
7BTBARASAT14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)22
8HHRHRIDAYPUR14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)24
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)26
10NBENEW BARRACKPUR14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)27
11BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)29
12BBTBIRATI15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)31
13DGNRDURGANAGAR F15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)32
14DDCDUM DUM CANT15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)34
15DDJDUM DUM15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)37
16PTKRPATIPUKUR15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)38
17KOAAKOLKATA15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)40
18TALATALA15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)42
19BBRBAGH BAZAR15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)43
20SOLASOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)45
21BZBBARRA BAZAR15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)46
22BBDBBENOY BADAL DINESH BAG15:44 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)47
23EDGEDEN GARDEN16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)48
24PPGTPRINCEPGHAT16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)50
25KIRPKHIDIRPUR16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)53
26RMTRRE MOUNT ROAD16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)54
27MJTMAJERHAT16:29 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :