ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2017 01:30:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MJT HB LOCAL (30333)
MAJERHAT to HABRA
MJT HB LOCAL (30333)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MJT HB LOCAL (30333)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MJTMAJERHATSource11:48 (Day 1)0
2RMTRRE MOUNT ROAD11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)1
3KIRPKHIDIRPUR11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)2
4PPGTPRINCEPGHAT11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)5
5EDGEDEN GARDEN12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)7
6BBDBBENOY BADAL DINESH BAG12:09 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)8
7BZBBARRA BAZAR12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)9
8SOLASOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)10
9BBRBAGH BAZAR12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)12
10TALATALA12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)13
11KOAAKOLKATA12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)15
12PTKRPATIPUKUR12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)17
13DDJDUM DUM12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)18
14DDCDUM DUM CANT12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)21
15DGNRDURGANAGAR F12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)23
16BBTBIRATI13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)24
17BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)26
18NBENEW BARRACKPUR13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)27
19MMGMADHYAMGRAM13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)29
20HHRHRIDAYPUR13:12 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)31
21BTBARASAT13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)33
22BMGBAMANGACCHI13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)37
23DTKDATTAPUKUR13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)41
24BIRABIRA13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)45
25GUMAGUMA13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)48
26ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)52
27HBHABRA13:50 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :