ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:44:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNJ BBDB LOCAL (30342)
BANGAON JN to BENOY BADAL DINESH BAG
BNJ BBDB LOCAL (30342)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNJ BBDB LOCAL (30342)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNJBANGAON JNSource06:25 (Day 1)0
2CDPCHANDPARA06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)10
3TKNRTHAKURNAGAR06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)14
4GBGGOBARDANGA06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)19
5MSLMACHHALANDAPUR06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)23
6HBHABRA06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)32
7ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)35
8GUMAGUMA07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)39
9BIRABIRA07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)42
10DTKDATTAPUKUR07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)46
11BMGBAMANGACCHI07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)50
12BTBARASAT07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)54
13MMGMADHYAMGRAM07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)59
14BBTBIRATI07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)63
15DDCDUM DUM CANT07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)66
16DDJDUM DUM07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)69
17PTKRPATIPUKUR08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)72
18KOAAKOLKATA08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)73
19TALATALA08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)75
20BBRBAGH BAZAR08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)77
21SOLASOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)78
22BZBBARRA BAZAR08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)79
23BBDBBENOY BADAL DINESH BAG08:28 (Day 1)Destination80
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :