ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:35:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNJ MJT LOCAL (30344)
BANGAON JN to MAJERHAT
BNJ MJT LOCAL (30344)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNJ MJT LOCAL (30344)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNJBANGAON JNSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2BNAABIBHUTI BHUSHAN H07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)5
3CDPCHANDPARA07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)10
4TKNRTHAKURNAGAR07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)14
5GBGGOBARDANGA07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)19
6MSLMACHHALANDAPUR07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)23
7SNHTSANHATI H07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)27
8HBHABRA08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)32
9ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)35
10GUMAGUMA08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)38
11BIRABIRA08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)42
12DTKDATTAPUKUR08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)46
13BMGBAMANGACCHI08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)50
14BTBARASAT08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)54
15HHRHRIDAYPUR08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)56
16MMGMADHYAMGRAM08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)58
17NBENEW BARRACKPUR08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)59
18BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)60
19BBTBIRATI08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)62
20DGNRDURGANAGAR F08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)64
21DDCDUM DUM CANT08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)66
22DDJDUM DUM09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)69
23PTKRPATIPUKUR09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)72
24KOAAKOLKATA09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)73
25TALATALA09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)75
26BBRBAGH BAZAR09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)76
27SOLASOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)78
28BZBBARRA BAZAR09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)79
29BBDBBENOY BADAL DINESH BAG09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)80
30EDGEDEN GARDEN09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)82
31PPGTPRINCEPGHAT09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)84
32KIRPKHIDIRPUR09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)87
33RMTRRE MOUNT ROAD10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)88
34MJTMAJERHAT10:08 (Day 1)Destination85
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :