ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:23:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNJ MJT LOCAL (30346)
BANGAON JN to MAJERHAT
BNJ MJT LOCAL (30346)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNJ MJT LOCAL (30346)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNJBANGAON JNSource09:50 (Day 1)0
2BNAABIBHUTI BHUSHAN H09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)5
3CDPCHANDPARA09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)10
4TKNRTHAKURNAGAR10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)14
5GBGGOBARDANGA10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)19
6MSLMACHHALANDAPUR10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)23
7SNHTSANHATI H10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)27
8HBHABRA10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)32
9ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)35
10GUMAGUMA10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)39
11BIRABIRA10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)42
12DTKDATTAPUKUR10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)46
13BMGBAMANGACCHI10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)50
14BTBARASAT10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)54
15HHRHRIDAYPUR11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)56
16MMGMADHYAMGRAM11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)59
17NBENEW BARRACKPUR11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)60
18BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)61
19BBTBIRATI11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)63
20DGNRDURGANAGAR F11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)65
21DDCDUM DUM CANT11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)66
22DDJDUM DUM11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)69
23PTKRPATIPUKUR11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)72
24KOAAKOLKATA11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)73
25TALATALA11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)75
26BBRBAGH BAZAR11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)77
27SOLASOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)78
28BZBBARRA BAZAR11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)79
29BBDBBENOY BADAL DINESH BAG12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)80
30EDGEDEN GARDEN12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)82
31PPGTPRINCEPGHAT12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)84
32KIRPKHIDIRPUR12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)86
33RMTRRE MOUNT ROAD12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)88
34MJTMAJERHAT12:35 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :