ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:23:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MJT BT LOCAL (30351)
MAJERHAT to BARASAT
MJT BT LOCAL (30351)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MJT BT LOCAL (30351)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MJTMAJERHATSource10:12 (Day 1)0
2NACCNEW ALIPORE10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)2
3TLGTOLLYGANJ10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)3
4LKFLAKE GARDEN F10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)4
5BLNBALLYGUNGE JN10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)6
6PQSPARK CIRCUS10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)8
7SGBASIR GURUDASS BANERJEE H10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)12
8BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)14
9DDJDUM DUM10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)18
10DDCDUM DUM CANT11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)21
11DGNRDURGANAGAR F11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)22
12BBTBIRATI11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)24
13BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)26
14NBENEW BARRACKPUR11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)27
15MMGMADHYAMGRAM11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)28
16HHRHRIDAYPUR11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)31
17BTBARASAT11:32 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :