ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:39:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BBDB SDAH LOCAL (30411)
BENOY BADAL DINESH BAG to SEALDAH
BBDB SDAH LOCAL (30411)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BBDB SDAH LOCAL (30411)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBDBBENOY BADAL DINESH BAGSource10:40 (Day 1)0
2EDGEDEN GARDEN10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)2
3PPGTPRINCEPGHAT10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)4
4KIRPKHIDIRPUR10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)6
5RMTRRE MOUNT ROAD10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)8
6MJTMAJERHAT11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)9
7NACCNEW ALIPORE11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)10
8TLGTOLLYGANJ11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)12
9LKFLAKE GARDEN F11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)12
10BLNBALLYGUNGE JN11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)15
11PQSPARK CIRCUS11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)17
12SDAHSEALDAH12:00 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :