ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:27:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BBDB LOCAL (30412)
SEALDAH to BENOY BADAL DINESH BAG
SDAH BBDB LOCAL (30412)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BBDB LOCAL (30412)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource09:02 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)5
4LKFLAKE GARDEN F09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)8
5TLGTOLLYGANJ09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)8
6NACCNEW ALIPORE09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)10
7MJTMAJERHAT09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)11
8RMTRRE MOUNT ROAD09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)12
9KIRPKHIDIRPUR09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)14
10PPGTPRINCEPGHAT09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)16
11EDGEDEN GARDEN09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)19
12BBDBBENOY BADAL DINESH BAG10:05 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :