ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:43:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BBDB SDAH LOCAL (30413)
BENOY BADAL DINESH BAG to SEALDAH
BBDB SDAH LOCAL (30413)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BBDB SDAH LOCAL (30413)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBDBBENOY BADAL DINESH BAGSource11:05 (Day 1)0
2EDGEDEN GARDEN11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)2
3PPGTPRINCEPGHAT11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)4
4KIRPKHIDIRPUR11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)6
5RMTRRE MOUNT ROAD11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)8
6MJTMAJERHAT11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)9
7NACCNEW ALIPORE11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)10
8TLGTOLLYGANJ12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)12
9LKFLAKE GARDEN F12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)12
10BLNBALLYGUNGE JN12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)15
11PQSPARK CIRCUS12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)17
12SDAHSEALDAH12:30 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :