ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:40:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BBDB LOCAL (30414)
SEALDAH to BENOY BADAL DINESH BAG
SDAH BBDB LOCAL (30414)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BBDB LOCAL (30414)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource09:35 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)5
4LKFLAKE GARDEN F09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)8
5TLGTOLLYGANJ09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)8
6NACCNEW ALIPORE09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)10
7MJTMAJERHAT10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)11
8RMTRRE MOUNT ROAD10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)12
9KIRPKHIDIRPUR10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)14
10PPGTPRINCEPGHAT10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)16
11EDGEDEN GARDEN10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)19
12BBDBBENOY BADAL DINESH BAG10:36 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :