ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:29:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BBDB LOCAL (30416)
SEALDAH to BENOY BADAL DINESH BAG
SDAH BBDB LOCAL (30416)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BBDB LOCAL (30416)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource17:10 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)5
4LKFLAKE GARDEN F17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)8
5TLGTOLLYGANJ17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)8
6NACCNEW ALIPORE17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)10
7MJTMAJERHAT17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)11
8RMTRRE MOUNT ROAD17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)12
9KIRPKHIDIRPUR17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)14
10PPGTPRINCEPGHAT18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)16
11EDGEDEN GARDEN18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)19
12BBDBBENOY BADAL DINESH BAG18:11 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :