ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 07:48:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BBDB SDAH LOCAL (30451)
BENOY BADAL DINESH BAG to SEALDAH
BBDB SDAH LOCAL (30451)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BBDB SDAH LOCAL (30451)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBDBBENOY BADAL DINESH BAGSource18:19 (Day 1)0
2EDGEDEN GARDEN18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)2
3PPGTPRINCEPGHAT18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)4
4KIRPKHIDIRPUR18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)6
5RMTRRE MOUNT ROAD18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)8
6MJTMAJERHAT18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)9
7NACCNEW ALIPORE18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)10
8TLGTOLLYGANJ18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)12
9LKFLAKE GARDEN F18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)12
10BLNBALLYGUNGE JN19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)15
11PQSPARK CIRCUS19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)17
12SDAHSEALDAH19:25 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :