ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:20:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KOAA LOCAL (30452)
SEALDAH to KOLKATA
SDAH KOAA LOCAL (30452)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KOAA LOCAL (30452)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource15:25 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)5
4LKFLAKE GARDEN F15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)8
5TLGTOLLYGANJ15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)8
6NACCNEW ALIPORE15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)10
7MJTMAJERHAT15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)11
8RMTRRE MOUNT ROAD15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)12
9KIRPKHIDIRPUR15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)14
10PPGTPRINCEPGHAT16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)16
11EDGEDEN GARDEN16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)19
12BBDBBENOY BADAL DINESH BAG16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)20
13BZBBARRA BAZAR16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)21
14SOLASOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)22
15BBRBAGH BAZAR16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)24
16TALATALA16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)25
17KOAAKOLKATA16:55 (Day 1)Destination27
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :