ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:48:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CHT MJT LOCAL (30511)
CHAMPAHATI to MAJERHAT
CHT MJT LOCAL (30511)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CHT MJT LOCAL (30511)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CHTCHAMPAHATISource08:08 (Day 1)0
2KLKRKALIKAPUR F08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)2
3BDYPBIDYADHARPUR F08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)5
4SPRSONARPUR JN08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)8
5NRPRNARENDRAPUR H08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)10
6GIAGARIA F08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)12
7NGRINEW GARIA08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)14
8BGJTBAGHA JATIN F08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)16
9JDPJADABPUR08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)18
10DHKDHAKURIA F08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)20
11BLNBALLYGUNGE JN08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)21
12LKFLAKE GARDEN F08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)24
13TLGTOLLYGANJ09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)25
14NACCNEW ALIPORE09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)26
15MJTMAJERHAT09:14 (Day 1)Destination28
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :