ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:30:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MJT GOF LOCAL (30552)
MAJERHAT to GHUTIARI SHARIF
MJT GOF LOCAL (30552)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MJT GOF LOCAL (30552)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MJTMAJERHATSource19:08 (Day 1)0
2NACCNEW ALIPORE19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)2
3TLGTOLLYGANJ19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)3
4LKFLAKE GARDEN F19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)4
5BLNBALLYGUNGE JN19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)7
6DHKDHAKURIA F19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)8
7JDPJADABPUR20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)10
8BGJTBAGHA JATIN F20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)12
9NGRINEW GARIA20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)14
10GIAGARIA F20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)16
11NRPRNARENDRAPUR H20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)18
12SPRSONARPUR JN20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)20
13BDYPBIDYADHARPUR F20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)23
14KLKRKALIKAPUR F20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)26
15CHTCHAMPAHATI20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)28
16PLFPIALI20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)31
17GQDGAURDAHA H20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)32
18GOFGHUTIARI SHARIF20:44 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :