ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:37:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOAA BRP LOCAL (30612)
KOLKATA to BARUIPUR JN
KOAA BRP LOCAL (30612)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KOAA BRP LOCAL (30612)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOAAKOLKATASource17:05 (Day 1)0
2TALATALA17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)2
3BBRBAGH BAZAR17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)3
4SOLASOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)5
5BZBBARRA BAZAR17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)6
6BBDBBENOY BADAL DINESH BAG17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)7
7EDGEDEN GARDEN17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)9
8PPGTPRINCEPGHAT18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)11
9KIRPKHIDIRPUR18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)14
10RMTRRE MOUNT ROAD18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)15
11MJTMAJERHAT18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)16
12NACCNEW ALIPORE18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)18
13TLGTOLLYGANJ18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)19
14LKFLAKE GARDEN F18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)20
15BLNBALLYGUNGE JN18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)23
16DHKDHAKURIA F18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)24
17JDPJADABPUR18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)26
18BGJTBAGHA JATIN F18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)28
19NGRINEW GARIA18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)30
20GIAGARIA F18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)32
21NRPRNARENDRAPUR H19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)34
22SPRSONARPUR JN19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)36
23SBGRSUBHAS GRAM19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)39
24MAKMALIKPUR19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)41
25BRPBARUIPUR JN19:22 (Day 1)Destination44
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :