ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:44:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKPR MJT LOCAL (30711)
LAKSHMIKANTAPUR to MAJERHAT
LKPR MJT LOCAL (30711)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKPR MJT LOCAL (30711)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPURSource14:34 (Day 1)0
2MDBPMADHABPUR H14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)3
3MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)8
4JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)12
5BARUBAHARU F14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)17
6DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)20
7HGAHOGLA H15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)23
8GCNGOCHARAN15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)25
9SJPRSURJYAPUR F15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)27
10DPDPDHAPDHAPI15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)30
11KRXMKRISHNAMOHAN H15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)32
12SSRDSHASAN ROAD F15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)34
13BRPBARUIPUR JN15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)37
14MAKMALIKPUR15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)40
15SBGRSUBHAS GRAM15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)42
16SPRSONARPUR JN15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)45
17NRPRNARENDRAPUR H15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)47
18GIAGARIA F15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)49
19NGRINEW GARIA15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)51
20BGJTBAGHA JATIN F15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)53
21JDPJADABPUR15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)55
22DHKDHAKURIA F15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)57
23BLNBALLYGUNGE JN16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)58
24LKFLAKE GARDEN F16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)61
25TLGTOLLYGANJ16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)62
26NACCNEW ALIPORE16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)63
27MJTMAJERHAT16:31 (Day 1)Destination65
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :