ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:18:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MJT LKPR LOCAL (30712)
MAJERHAT to LAKSHMIKANTAPUR
MJT LKPR LOCAL (30712)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MJT LKPR LOCAL (30712)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MJTMAJERHATSource09:40 (Day 1)0
2NACCNEW ALIPORE09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)2
3TLGTOLLYGANJ09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)3
4LKFLAKE GARDEN F09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)4
5BLNBALLYGUNGE JN10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)7
6DHKDHAKURIA F10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)8
7JDPJADABPUR10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)10
8BGJTBAGHA JATIN F10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)12
9NGRINEW GARIA10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)14
10GIAGARIA F10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)16
11NRPRNARENDRAPUR H10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)18
12SPRSONARPUR JN10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)20
13SBGRSUBHAS GRAM10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)23
14MAKMALIKPUR10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)25
15BRPBARUIPUR JN10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)28
16SSRDSHASAN ROAD F10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)31
17KRXMKRISHNAMOHAN H10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)33
18DPDPDHAPDHAPI10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)35
19SJPRSURJYAPUR F10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)38
20GCNGOCHARAN11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)40
21HGAHOGLA H11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)42
22DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)45
23BARUBAHARU F11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)48
24JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)53
25MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)57
26MDBPMADHABPUR H11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)62
27LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPUR11:50 (Day 1)Destination65
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :