ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:37:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGB BP LOCAL (31051)
BUDGE BUDGE to BARRACKPORE
BGB BP LOCAL (31051)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGB BP LOCAL (31051)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGBBUDGE BUDGESource07:12 (Day 1)0
2NAINANGI07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)3
3AKRAAKRA07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)6
4SSPSANTOSHPUR F07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)9
5BRJBRACE BRIDGE07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)12
6MJTMAJERHAT07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)14
7NACCNEW ALIPORE07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)16
8TLGTOLLYGANJ07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)17
9LKFLAKE GARDEN F07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)18
10BLNBALLYGUNGE JN07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)20
11PQSPARK CIRCUS07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)23
12SGBASIR GURUDASS BANERJEE H08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)26
13BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)28
14DDJDUM DUM08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)32
15BLHBELGHARIA08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)36
16AGPAGARPARA08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)39
17SEPSODPUR08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)41
18KDHKHARDAHA08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)43
19TGHTITAGARH08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)45
20BPBARRACKPORE08:54 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :