ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:49:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGB NH LOCAL (31055)
BUDGE BUDGE to NAIHATI JN
BGB NH LOCAL (31055)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGB NH LOCAL (31055)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGBBUDGE BUDGESource17:52 (Day 1)0
2NAINANGI17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)3
3AKRAAKRA17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)6
4SSPSANTOSHPUR F18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)9
5BRJBRACE BRIDGE18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)12
6MJTMAJERHAT18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)14
7NACCNEW ALIPORE18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)16
8TLGTOLLYGANJ18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)17
9LKFLAKE GARDEN F18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)18
10BLNBALLYGUNGE JN18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)20
11PQSPARK CIRCUS18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)23
12SGBASIR GURUDASS BANERJEE H18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)26
13BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)28
14DDJDUM DUM19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)32
15BLHBELGHARIA19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)36
16AGPAGARPARA19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)39
17SEPSODPUR19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)41
18KDHKHARDAHA19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)43
19TGHTITAGARH19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)45
20BPBARRACKPORE19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)47
21PTFPALTA19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)50
22IPICHHAPUR19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)52
23SNRSHYAMNAGAR19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)55
24JGDLJAGADAL19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)58
25KNRKANKINARA19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)60
26NHNAIHATI JN20:00 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :