ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 13:32:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KWAE LOCAL (31111)
SEALDAH to KATWA
SDAH KWAE LOCAL (31111)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KWAE LOCAL (31111)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource08:04 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)11
5SEPSODPUR08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)15
6BPBARRACKPORE08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)22
7PTFPALTA08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)25
8IPICHHAPUR08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)27
9SNRSHYAMNAGAR08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)30
10NHNAIHATI JN09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)38
11GFAEGARIFA09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)41
12HYGHOOGHLY GHAT09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)42
13BDCBANDEL JN09:26 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)47
14BSAEBANSH BARIA09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)51
15TBAETRIBENI09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)55
16KJUKUNTIGHAT09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)58
17DMLEDUMURDAHA09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)61
18KMAEKHAMARGACHHI09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)63
19JITJIRAT09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)68
20BGAEBALAGARH09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)71
21SOAESOMRA BAZAR09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)74
22BHLABEHULA10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)79
23GPAEGUPTIPARA10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)81
24ABKAAMBIKA KALNA10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)88
25BGRABAGHNAPARA10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)92
26DTAEDHATRIGRAM10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)97
27SMAESAMUDRAGARH10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)104
28KLNTKALINAGAR10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)108
29NDAENABADWIP DHAM10:39 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)112
30VSPRBISNUPRIYA H10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)114
31BFZBHANDARTIKURI10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)117
32PSAEPURBASTHALI10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)120
33MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)123
34LKXLAKSHMIPUR10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)126
35BQYBELERHAT11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)128
36PTAEPATULI11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)133
37AGAEAGRADWIP11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)138
38DHAEDAINHAT11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)144
39KWAEKATWA11:50 (Day 1)Destination151
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :