ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:06:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE SDAH LOCAL (31112)
KATWA to SEALDAH
KWAE SDAH LOCAL (31112)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KWAE SDAH LOCAL (31112)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource15:45 (Day 1)0
2DHAEDAINHAT15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)7
3SHBASAHEBTALA H15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)10
4AGAEAGRADWIP15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)13
5PTAEPATULI16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)18
6BQYBELERHAT16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)23
7LKXLAKSHMIPUR16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)25
8MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)28
9PSAEPURBASTHALI16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)31
10BFZBHANDARTIKURI16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)34
11VSPRBISNUPRIYA H16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)37
12NDAENABADWIP DHAM16:29 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)39
13KLNTKALINAGAR16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)43
14SMAESAMUDRAGARH16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)47
15DTAEDHATRIGRAM16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)54
16BGRABAGHNAPARA16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)58
17ABKAAMBIKA KALNA16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)62
18GPAEGUPTIPARA17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)69
19BHLABEHULA17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)71
20SOAESOMRA BAZAR17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)76
21BGAEBALAGARH17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)79
22JITJIRAT17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)82
23KMAEKHAMARGACHHI17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)88
24DMLEDUMURDAHA17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)90
25KJUKUNTIGHAT17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)93
26TBAETRIBENI17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)96
27BSAEBANSH BARIA17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)100
28BDCBANDEL JN18:05 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)105
29HYGHOOGHLY GHAT18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)109
30GFAEGARIFA18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)110
31NHNAIHATI JN18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)113
32SNRSHYAMNAGAR18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)121
33BPBARRACKPORE18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)129
34SEPSODPUR18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)135
35DDJDUM DUM19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)144
36BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)147
37SDAHSEALDAH19:30 (Day 1)Destination151
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :