ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 08:00:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BWN LOCAL (31151)
SEALDAH to BARDDHAMAN JN
SDAH BWN LOCAL (31151)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BWN LOCAL (31151)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource10:15 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)30
13JGDLJAGADAL11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)33
14KNRKANKINARA11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)35
15NHNAIHATI JN11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)38
16GFAEGARIFA11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)41
17HYGHOOGHLY GHAT11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)42
18BDCBANDEL JN11:44 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)46
19ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)50
20MUGMAGRA11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)53
21TLOTALANDU11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)57
22KHNKHANYAN12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)62
23PDAPUNDOOAH12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)68
24SLGSIMLAGARH12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)72
25BCGMBAINCHIGRAM12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)74
26BOIBAINCHI12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)77
27DBPDEBIPUR12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)82
28BGFBAGILA12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)85
29MYMMEMARI12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)89
30NMFNIMO H12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)92
31RSLRRASULPUR12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)95
32PLAEPALSIT12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)99
33SKGSAKTIGARH12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)102
34GRPGANGPUR12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)107
35BWNBARDDHAMAN JN13:03 (Day 1)Destination114
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :