ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:38:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN SDAH LOCAL (31152)
BARDDHAMAN JN to SEALDAH
BWN SDAH LOCAL (31152)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN SDAH LOCAL (31152)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource14:40 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)7
3SKGSAKTIGARH14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)12
4PLAEPALSIT14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)15
5RSLRRASULPUR14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)19
6NMFNIMO H15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)22
7MYMMEMARI15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)25
8BGFBAGILA15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)28
9DBPDEBIPUR15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)32
10BOIBAINCHI15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)37
11BCGMBAINCHIGRAM15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)39
12SLGSIMLAGARH15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)41
13PDAPUNDOOAH15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)46
14KHNKHANYAN15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)51
15TLOTALANDU15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)57
16MUGMAGRA15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)60
17ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)64
18BDCBANDEL JN16:05 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)67
19HYGHOOGHLY GHAT16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)72
20GFAEGARIFA16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)73
21NHNAIHATI JN16:34 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)76
22KNRKANKINARA16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)79
23JGDLJAGADAL16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)81
24SNRSHYAMNAGAR16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)84
25IPICHHAPUR16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)87
26PTFPALTA16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)89
27BPBARRACKPORE16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)91
28TGHTITAGARH16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)93
29KDHKHARDAHA17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)95
30SEPSODPUR17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)98
31AGPAGARPARA17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)100
32BLHBELGHARIA17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)102
33DDJDUM DUM17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)107
34BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)110
35SDAHSEALDAH17:40 (Day 1)Destination114
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :