ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:05:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BP LOCAL (31211)
SEALDAH to BARRACKPORE
SDAH BP LOCAL (31211)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BP LOCAL (31211)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource05:50 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE06:30 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :